Åk 1
Klass: H 17-
Plac Namn Startnr Klubb Tid Diff
1 Ludvig Lifvendahl 82 Sälens IF 0:37.43 0.00
2 Oskar Eriksson 93 Sollentuna SLK 0:37.93 0.50
3 Anton Östmark 89 Gävle Alpina SK 0:37.95 0.52
4 Hampus Karlsson 91 Gävle Alpina SK 0:38.06 0.63
5 Oscar Knutsson 90 Norrköpings SK 0:38.16 0.73
6 Filip Johansson 96 Östersund-Frösö SLK 0:38.34 0.91
7 Lukas Karlberg 87 Mälaröarnas Alpina SK 0:38.36 0.93
8 David Törnqvist 99 IFK Borlänge 0:38.40 0.97
9 Johan Hagberg 85 Avesta AK 0:38.64 1.21
10 Johan Eriksson 81 Roslagens AK 0:38.71 1.28
11 William Sebzda 92 Järfälla AK 0:38.77 1.34
12 Jesper Brändholm 98 Sälens IF 0:38.89 1.46
13 Anton Smith 86 Göteborgs SLK 0:38.95 1.52
14 Viktor Stenberg 94 Huddinge SK AF 0:38.99 1.56
15 Jonathan Klausner Waldesjö 80 Örebro SLF 0:39.11 1.68
16 Marcus Rundlöf 97 Järfälla AK 0:39.41 1.98
17 Wiliam Gustafson 105 Uppsala SLK 0:39.45 2.02
18 Filip Karlsson 84 Uppsala SLK 0:39.46 2.03
19 Marcus Segelsjö Duvernoy 83 Uppsala SLK 0:39.60 2.17
20 Henrik Nyström 102 Sollentuna SLK 0:39.70 2.27
21 Linus Lundquist 101 Karlstads SLK 0:39.80 2.37
22 Marcus Bornemar 130 Sollentuna SLK 0:39.82 2.39
23 Carl Fredrik Frisk 100 Väst Alpin SK Göteborg 0:39.88 2.45
24 Keith Richard Fondberg 127 Saltsjöbadens SLK 0:39.94 2.51
25 Fredrik Nivre 123 Uppsala SLK 0:40.13 2.70
=25 Daniel Jorälv 104 Arvika SLK 0:40.13 2.70
27 Ludvig Harting 131 Sollentuna SLK 0:40.23 2.80
28 Måns Larsson 106 Huddinge SK AF 0:40.44 3.01
29 Benjamin Uhras 117 Edsbyns IF Alpina Förening 0:40.59 3.16
30 Mattias Edvinsson 108 Kiruna BK 0:40.73 3.30
31 Alexander Antfolk 113 IFK Borlänge 0:40.79 3.36
32 William Bengtsson Sohlman 112 IFK Lidingö Slalomklubb 0:40.85 3.42
33 Erik Bertilsson 109 Höghedens SLK 0:41.03 3.60
34 Albin Fagerblom 114 Falköpings AIK SLK 0:41.20 3.77
35 Love Hardeberg 110 IFK Lidingö Slalomklubb 0:41.28 3.85
36 Felix Israelsson 111 Tunafors SK 0:41.38 3.95
37 Oscar Sjöstrand 122 Åre SLK 0:41.42 3.99
38 Jonathan Andersson 120 Järfälla AK 0:41.47 4.04
39 Oscar Dalmalm 126 Sollentuna SLK 0:41.60 4.17
40 Tobias Thernström 119 Sollentuna SLK 0:41.79 4.36
41 Niclas Engberg 118 Täby SLK 0:42.21 4.78
42 Adam Axelsson 107 Avesta AK 0:42.28 4.85
43 Jakob Bergman 121 IFK Falun 0:42.72 5.29
44 Benjamin Gustafsson 129 Sollentuna SLK 0:42.75 5.32
45 Alfred Kindberg 115 Kils SLK 0:42.98 5.55
46 Paul Jonason 125 Väst Alpin SK Göteborg 0:54.14 16.71

Ej placerade
Kod Namn Startnr Klubb
DNS Dennis Eriksson 88 IFK Borlänge
DNF Oscar Sundström 95 Gävle Alpina SK
DNF Martin Bergman 103 IFK Falun
DNF Ludvig Lundin 116 Norrköpings SK
DNF Philip Bülow 124 Mullsjö Alpina SK
DSQ Fredrik Axelsson 128 Karlstads SLK